Weizer Bezirkslaufcup
Besucher: 03240 (09)

Teilnehmer - Wertung: Alle 0.5 0.9 2.2 4.4 11.0

Punkte für die 6 besten Läufe, ab der Anmeldung
MU8 (2015-2016)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein Ruprecht
23.04.22
Anger
07.05.22
Weiz
24.06.22
Fladnitz
02.07.22
Kathrein
27.08.22
Stubenb.
17.09.22
Passail
24.09.22
Gesamt Tn
1Stockner Florian 2015 A (7)RTT-Passail100,00100,0090,67100,00390,674
2Steinmann Michael 2015 A (7)LG Apfelland91,7094,5991,6898,45376,424
3Loder Henri 2015 A (7)WSV St.Kathrein/Off91,0291,6382,7084,33349,674
4Winter Konstantin 2015 A (7)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team80,5083,7682,7087,27334,234
5Stückler Moritz 2015 A (7)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team84,2482,6777,66244,573
6Mohart Jakob 2015 A (7)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger70,1677,3372,78220,273
7Lechner Leonard 2016 A (7)LG Apfelland66,5176,4164,25207,173
8Winter Jonathan 2016 A (7)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team55,4860,5060,81176,793
9Feichtinger Florian 2015 A (7)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger79,6683,37163,032
10Pöchmann Moritz 2015 A (7)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger80,4881,05161,532
11Pieber Julian 2016 A (7)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team76,3980,33156,722
12Adler Martin 2016 A (7)RTR Atus Weiz67,7265,21132,942
13Kager Alexander 2015 A (4)RTR Atus Weiz96,0696,061
14Pieber Leo 2015 A (7)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team87,4887,481
15Adler Florian 2015 A (7)RTR Atus Weiz79,9479,941
16Höfler Marco 2015 A (7)LG Apfelland75,7575,751
17Pieber David 2015 A (7)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team75,3175,311
18Fleischhackl Florian 2015 A (3)VS Gutenberg0,000
.Wiener Johannes 2016 A (5)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger0,000
WU8 (2015-2016)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein Ruprecht
23.04.22
Anger
07.05.22
Weiz
24.06.22
Fladnitz
02.07.22
Kathrein
27.08.22
Stubenb.
17.09.22
Passail
24.09.22
Gesamt Tn
1Almer Ariane 2015 A (7)RTR Atus Weiz80,4987,4583,2888,15339,364
2Kleinhappl Sarah 2015 A (7)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team80,1386,4172,5782,47321,584
3Schirnhofer Katrin 2016 A (7)LG Apfelland78,0180,9271,6380,15310,714
4Schirnhofer Linda 2016 A (7)LG Apfelland72,9080,2871,9480,41305,534
5Wilfing Ella 2016 A (7)LG Apfelland76,8382,1270,3073,61302,864
6Purkathofer Lisa 2015 A (6)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team100,0073,14100,00273,143
7Haas Lena 2015 A (7)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team94,8780,0492,43267,343
8Gugatschka Marie 2015 A (7)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger77,9287,61165,532
9Auer Frida 2015 A (6)RTR Atus Weiz78,0278,021