Weizer Bezirkslaufcup
Besucher: 03240 (09)

Teilnehmer - Wertung: Alle 0.5 0.9 2.2 4.4 11.0

Punkte für die 6 besten Läufe, ab der Anmeldung
MU14 (2009-2010)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein Ruprecht
23.04.22
Anger
07.05.22
Weiz
24.06.22
Fladnitz
02.07.22
Kathrein
27.08.22
Stubenb.
17.09.22
Passail
24.09.22
Gesamt Tn
1Gradwohl Gaetano 2010 A (7)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger100,00100,0089,0598,97388,024
2Koller Michael 2010 A (7)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger89,3091,2073,7486,53340,784
3Wild Alexander 2010 A (7)RTT-Passail90,9792,5388,92272,423
4Trinkl Jakob 2009 A (7)RTR Atus Weiz90,7575,9687,66254,363
5Knapp Benedikt 2009 A (7)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team87,1985,9975,04248,233
6Hartmann Simon 2010 A (6)RTR Atus Weiz91,2287,04178,262
7Bauer Fabio 2010 A (6)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger88,9488,941
8Wasserbauer Michael 2010 A (4)RTR Atus Weiz79,8179,811
WU14 (2009-2010)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein Ruprecht
23.04.22
Anger
07.05.22
Weiz
24.06.22
Fladnitz
02.07.22
Kathrein
27.08.22
Stubenb.
17.09.22
Passail
24.09.22
Gesamt Tn
1Isheim Carolina 2010 A (7)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team95,23100,0089,2488,76373,234
2Stampfl Marlene 2010 A (7)RTR Atus Weiz90,5096,7383,6290,32361,174
3Maier Lia 2009 A (7)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger95,0396,48191,522
4Ederer Jana 2010 A (7)WSV St.Kathrein/Off95,0096,48191,482
5Führinger Anna sophie 2010 A (7)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger75,3876,84152,222
6Stefan Annika 2010 A (5)LG Apfelland61,9261,921
MU16 (2007-2008)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein Ruprecht
23.04.22
Anger
07.05.22
Weiz
24.06.22
Fladnitz
02.07.22
Kathrein
27.08.22
Stubenb.
17.09.22
Passail
24.09.22
Gesamt Tn
1Matjasic Ryan 2008 A (7)RTT-Passail81,9997,8477,5593,51350,904
2Stampfl Clemens 2008 A (6)RTR Atus Weiz96,8686,5198,10281,473
3Ochsenhofer Tobias 2008 A (7)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger86,95100,0082,85269,803
4Jeitler Florian 2007 A (7)100,0098,86198,862
5Isheim Maximilian 2008 A (7)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team87,7396,56184,292
6Ortlechner Oliver 2008 A (7)RTT-Passail98,6075,99174,592
WU16 (2007-2008)
Rg Name Jg Anm (Wtg) Verein Ruprecht
23.04.22
Anger
07.05.22
Weiz
24.06.22
Fladnitz
02.07.22
Kathrein
27.08.22
Stubenb.
17.09.22
Passail
24.09.22
Gesamt Tn
1Riedler Valentina 2008 A (7)RTR Atus Weiz90,30100,0098,94100,00389,244
2Schellnegger Johanna 2008 A (7)FC-Donald Lauf- und Tri-Team84,8992,6394,6996,85369,064
3Gradwohl Mia 2008 A (7)SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger82,2688,7487,8492,76351,614
4Wasserbauer Sophie 2007 A (7)RTR Atus Weiz79,7087,2285,12252,053
5Buchgraber Nina 2007 A (5)LG Apfelland82,4085,86168,262
6Grundauer Livia 2008 A (6)RTR Atus Weiz87,5387,531